14, STONEFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+71.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+64.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1