Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WALHOUSE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+150.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2BH
← Back to All Properties