46, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+244.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+45.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1