36, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA5 6PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+19.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+98.3%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1