Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, INSALL WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3FZ
← Back to All Properties