Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PHEASANT BANK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+206.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0EP
← Back to All Properties