Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 91, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,000
-0.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+11.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties