41, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£36,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000+19.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,600
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1