Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+35.5%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+125.6%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties