Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+66.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+121.3%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties