6, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+62.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500+15.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1