Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PADUA HOUSE, 37, ST MARYS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
-10.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4SD
← Back to All Properties