Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-3.9%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+32.1%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NR
← Back to All Properties