Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+28.4%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2GY
← Back to All Properties