Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£662,500
+7.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£617,500
+44.4%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+10.3%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties