27, HONEYBALL WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 9TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+102.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+18.7%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+19.6%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1