Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLEN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+41.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+164.1%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2AL
← Back to All Properties