Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+43.9%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+42.0%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties