33, BECK VIEW WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+18.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1