Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+112.3%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5NQ
← Back to All Properties