Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TIFFIELD COURT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+38.4%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3UP
← Back to All Properties