27, MARISKALS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.8%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+333.8%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+43.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1