Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERMAINE AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+45.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+69.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4NY
← Back to All Properties