Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£352,000
+44.3%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+40.2%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties