263, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£471,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£471,000+35.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1