52, HALEWOOD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£75,000+41.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+10.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1