Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEYLAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+67.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+20.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9SA
← Back to All Properties