Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CALSHOT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+153.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BT
← Back to All Properties