Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+48.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GS
← Back to All Properties