19, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+25.0%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950+22.1%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+68.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1