Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+27.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+208.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PL
← Back to All Properties