Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties