Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOPE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+225.6%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7LU
← Back to All Properties