27, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+120.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,750+37.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-13.3%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1