Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+89.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties