Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+84.2%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties