Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROYDON AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+5.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2YQ
← Back to All Properties