Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELLIS GARDENS, CLEATOR MOOR, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA25 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+19.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA25 5EG
← Back to All Properties