Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+34.7%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties