FLAT K, 21, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,500+111.4%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-6.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1