74, HARROW ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£202,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+172.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£202,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250+27.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1