Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITTLESFORD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+74.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5EW
← Back to All Properties