20, FOVANT CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£278,000+126.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+158.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1