Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+66.1%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+170.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4NH
← Back to All Properties