112, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,500+19.1%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+168.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1