Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LICHFIELD CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+85.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+70.0%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2RG
← Back to All Properties