204, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+101.2%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+56.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1