Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HU
← Back to All Properties