17, RUFUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+33.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+187.1%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1