Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, LOMAX STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-30.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+80.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0DR
← Back to All Properties